Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Twello MO12-3 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Zutphen MO12-3 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Ares MO12-4 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 42 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 56 | 0 |
7 | Upward MO12-7 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 40 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Twello MO12-3 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (2-2)final |
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Upward MO12-7 | (4-2)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Upward MO12-7 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (1-0)final |
Zutphen MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (1-4)final |
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (0-2)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (1-2)final |
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward MO12-7 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (2-7)final |
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (7-2)scheduled |
Upward MO12-7 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Twello MO12-3 | Ares MO12-4 | (6-0)final |
Zutphen MO12-3 | Ares MO12-4 | (5-1)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (3-9)final |
Ares MO12-4 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (2-5)final |
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Ares MO12-4 | (3-3)final |
Upward MO12-7 | Twello MO12-3 | (1-2)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (3-0)final |
Upward MO12-7 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Ares MO12-4 | (8-3)final |
Ares MO12-4 | Twello MO12-3 | (1-5)final |
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Twello MO12-3 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zutphen MO12-3 | Upward MO12-7 | (0-3)final |
Zevenaar MO12-3 | Upward MO12-7 | (4-0)final |
Zutphen MO12-3 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (6-2)scheduled |
Ares MO12-4 | Apeldoorn MO12-5 | (1-2)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (4-4)final |
Ares MO12-4 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Twello MO12-3 | (3-7)final |
Twello MO12-3 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (5-2)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Zevenaar MO12-3 | (0-9)final |
Ares MO12-4 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (4-1)final |
Upward MO12-7 | Zutphen MO12-3 | (2-4)final |
Ares MO12-4 | Upward MO12-7 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zutphen MO12-3 | Doetinchem MO12-5 | (3-0)final |
Doetinchem MO12-5 | Twello MO12-3 | (1-12)final |
Zutphen MO12-3 | Twello MO12-3 | (1-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Upward MO12-7 | (3-7)final |
Upward MO12-7 | Ares MO12-4 | (2-4)final |
Apeldoorn MO12-5 | Ares MO12-4 | (3-3)final |