header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto



 

Meisjes O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joris Vriezen
Coach Bas Hogervorst
Coach Paul Verschoor
Team Begeleider Charlotte van Stiphout

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Twello MO18-2 11:45
Lochem MO18-3 Mezen MO18-3 13:20
Zutphen MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 14:30
Deventer MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 17:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn MO18-5 11 33 11 0 0
2 Almelo MO18-2 12 27 9 0 3
3 Lochem MO18-3 12 27 9 0 3
4 Mezen MO18-3 12 16 5 1 6
5 Twello MO18-2 12 15 5 0 7
6 Zutphen MO18-2 12 12 4 0 8
7 HCHN MO18-2 11 10 3 1 7
8 Deventer MO18-3 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 apr Apeldoorn MO18-5 11:45 uit
11 mei MHCZutphen MO18-2 11:00 thuis - The Ocean Twello

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Twello MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Lochem MO18-3 (6-1)final
Mezen MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (2-7)final
MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER 2023
HCHN MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (4-0)final
Zutphen MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-12)final
Lochem MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (1-3)final
Deventer MO18-3 Mezen MO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (1-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Deventer MO18-3 (12-0)final
Mezen MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Twello MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HCHN MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (2-4)final
Lochem MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (5-1)final
Deventer MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (0-2)final
Almelo MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (0-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 HCHN MO18-2 (7-1)final
Mezen MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (1-0)final
Deventer MO18-3 Lochem MO18-3 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Twello MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-9)final
HCHN MO18-2 Zutphen MO18-2 (4-6)final
Mezen MO18-3 Lochem MO18-3 (1-3)final
Almelo MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Mezen MO18-3 (13-0)final
Zutphen MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (2-8)final
Lochem MO18-3 Almelo MO18-2 (2-1)final
Deventer MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Zutphen MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (1-2)final
Almelo MO18-2 HCHN MO18-2 (3-1)final
Lochem MO18-3 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-6)final
Deventer MO18-3 Twello MO18-2 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Twello MO18-2 Almelo MO18-2 (0-7)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Zutphen MO18-2 (3-0)final
HCHN MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (1-3)final
Mezen MO18-3 Deventer MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Lochem MO18-3 Zutphen MO18-2 (7-6)final
HCHN MO18-2 Twello MO18-2 (5-2)final
Deventer MO18-3 Apeldoorn MO18-5 (1-8)final
Almelo MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zutphen MO18-2 Deventer MO18-3 (4-0)final
Twello MO18-2 Lochem MO18-3 (3-6)final
Mezen MO18-3 HCHN MO18-2 (2-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-5 Almelo MO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Twello MO18-2 Mezen MO18-3 (4-1)final
Lochem MO18-3 Deventer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Almelo MO18-2 Zutphen MO18-2 (6-0)final