header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto



 

Heren 35A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Frank Roskam
Coach Sander Westerhuis
Captain Sander Westerhuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H35B Zutphen H35B 13:00
Ares H35B Epe H35A 13:00
Dalfsen H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 10:30
Deventer H35C Twente H35B 12:45
Twello H35A Almelo H35B 11:00
Zwolle H35D PW H35D 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dalfsen H35B 19 57 19 0 0
2 Twello H35A 20 46 15 1 4
3 Zwolle H35D 19 44 14 2 3
4 Twente H35B 20 34 11 1 8
5 Almelo H35B 20 32 10 2 8
6 Apeldoorn H35B 19 26 7 5 7
7 Zutphen H35B 20 26 7 5 8
8 Epe H35A 20 17 5 2 13
9 Gorssel/Epse H35A 19 16 4 4 11
10 Ares H35B 19 15 4 3 12
11 Deventer H35C 19 13 3 4 12
12 PW H35D 20 0 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei MHC Almelo H35B 11:00 thuis - SemiWater Twello
19 jun HC Gorssel/Epse H35A n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zutphen H35B PW H35D 2-2
Gorssel/Epse H35A Apeldoorn H35B 1-5
Epe H35A Zwolle H35D 0-5
Twello H35A Deventer H35C 11-2
Twente H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-8
Almelo H35B Ares H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
PW H35D Epe H35A 4-2
Ares H35B Twente H35B 0-2
Zwolle H35D Gorssel/Epse H35A 5-0
Apeldoorn H35B Almelo H35B 5-0
Deventer H35C Zutphen H35B 3-2
Dalfsen H35B Twello H35A 9-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Apeldoorn H35B 2-0
Almelo H35B Zwolle H35D 1-9
Gorssel/Epse H35A PW H35D 10-1
Twello H35A Ares H35B 7-3
Epe H35A Zutphen H35B 1-0
Dalfsen H35B Deventer H35C 16-0
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twello H35A Apeldoorn H35B 7-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Deventer H35C Epe H35A 1-2
Zutphen H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-0
Ares H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-16
Zwolle H35D Twente H35B 4-1
PW H35D Almelo H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
Twente H35B PW H35D 4-2
Ares H35B Deventer H35C 0-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Epe H35A 0-1
Dalfsen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 7-0
Twello H35A Zwolle H35D 3-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B Ares H35B 4-1
Epe H35A Almelo H35B 0-3
Zutphen H35B Twente H35B 2-5
Zwolle H35D Dalfsen H35B 3-4
Deventer H35C Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
PW H35D Twello H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Twello H35A Zutphen H35B 7-2
Ares H35B Zwolle H35D 0-2
Almelo H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-1
Dalfsen H35B PW H35D 16-0
Apeldoorn H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
Twente H35B Epe H35A 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zutphen H35B Dalfsen H35B 1-6
Deventer H35C Almelo H35B 1-3
Gorssel/Epse H35A Twente H35B 2-0
Zwolle H35D Apeldoorn H35B 5-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Almelo H35B 3-0
Twello H35A Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-3
Dalfsen H35B Epe H35A 6-0
Ares H35B Zutphen H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente H35B Deventer H35C 7-0
Zutphen H35B Apeldoorn H35B 0-0
PW H35D Zwolle H35D 0-4
Epe H35A Ares H35B 0-2
Gorssel/Epse H35A Dalfsen H35B 0-5
Almelo H35B Twello H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B Epe H35A 2-2
Twello H35A Twente H35B 6-2
Dalfsen H35B Almelo H35B 8-2
Deventer H35C PW H35D 3-3
Zwolle H35D Zutphen H35B 5-0
Ares H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
PW H35D Ares H35B 1-5
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35B PW H35D 3-3
WOENSDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2022
Epe H35A Twello H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Zwolle H35D Deventer H35C 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 0-0
Ares H35B Almelo H35B 3-3
Zwolle H35D Epe H35A 15-1
PW H35D Zutphen H35B 0-4
Deventer H35C Twello H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Almelo H35B Apeldoorn H35B 1-2
Twello H35A Dalfsen H35B 2-9
Gorssel/Epse H35A Zwolle H35D 0-7
Zutphen H35B Deventer H35C 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
PW H35D Gorssel/Epse H35A 0-1
Zutphen H35B Epe H35A 2-1
Deventer H35C Dalfsen H35B 0-8
Zwolle H35D Almelo H35B 9-0
Ares H35B Twello H35A 1-7
Apeldoorn H35B Twente H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Epe H35A Deventer H35C 3-2
Gorssel/Epse H35A Zutphen H35B 0-1
Dalfsen H35B Ares H35B 10-0
Almelo H35B PW H35D 10-0
Apeldoorn H35B Twello H35A 1-2
Twente H35B Zwolle H35D 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zutphen H35B Almelo H35B 5-0
PW H35D Twente H35B 0-9
Epe H35A Gorssel/Epse H35A 1-1
Apeldoorn H35B Dalfsen H35B 0-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Almelo H35B Epe H35A 6-2
Twello H35A PW H35D 12-0
Gorssel/Epse H35A Deventer H35C 3-2
Twente H35B Zutphen H35B 1-3
Dalfsen H35B Zwolle H35D 10-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente H35B Twello H35A 2-5
Deventer H35C Ares H35B 2-1
Epe H35A PW H35D 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zwolle H35D Ares H35B 2-0
Deventer H35C Apeldoorn H35B 3-1
Zutphen H35B Twello H35A 0-3
Gorssel/Epse H35A Almelo H35B 1-3
PW H35D Dalfsen H35B 2-9
Epe H35A Twente H35B 0-2
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Twente H35B Ares H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dalfsen H35B Zutphen H35B 8-4
Twello H35A Epe H35A 5-0
Ares H35B PW H35D 2-1
Apeldoorn H35B Zwolle H35D 2-2
Almelo H35B Deventer H35C 5-2
Twente H35B Gorssel/Epse H35A 3-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Zwolle H35D Twello H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Epe H35A Dalfsen H35B 0-11
Almelo H35B Twente H35B 4-1
PW H35D Apeldoorn H35B 3-7
Zutphen H35B Ares H35B 1-0