header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto



 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Elisa Uenk
Coach Maartje Kim Dikkers
Captain Maartje Kim Dikkers
Hoofdtrainer Arjan van Zanen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D5 18 52 17 1 0
2 Zwolle D9 18 34 11 1 6
3 Almelo D4 18 31 10 1 7
4 Twello D1 18 30 9 3 6
5 Drienerlo D3 17 29 9 2 6
6 Haackey D5 15 22 7 1 7
7 Ares D5 17 22 6 4 7
8 Hardenberg D2 17 21 6 3 8
9 Twente D4 18 6 1 3 14
10 Twente D5 18 4 1 1 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D5 Twente D4 0-3
Almelo D4 Zwolle D9 4-0
Drienerlo D3-O Ares D5 3-3
Bully D5 Twello D1 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D4 Almelo D4 3-6
Ares D5 Bully D5 0-5
Zwolle D9 Hardenberg D2-O 2-0
Twello D1 Twente D5 8-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almelo D4 Twello D1 1-2
Twente D5 Bully D5 0-6
Drienerlo D3-O Zwolle D9 5-1
Hardenberg D2-O Twente D4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D9 Haackey D5 11-1
Ares D5 Twente D5 4-0
Twello D1 Hardenberg D2-O 0-1
Twente D4 Drienerlo D3-O 1-9
Bully D5 Almelo D4 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Drienerlo D3-O Twello D1 5-0
Almelo D4 Twente D5 5-0
Hardenberg D2-O Bully D5 0-7
Haackey D5 Twente D4 3-0
Zwolle D9 Ares D5 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Twello D1 Haackey D5 1-3
Twente D5 Hardenberg D2-O 1-1
Ares D5 Almelo D4 1-6
Bully D5 Drienerlo D3-O 5-2
Twente D4 Zwolle D9 2-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D4 Ares D5 1-1
Haackey D5 Bully D5 0-11
Drienerlo D3-O Twente D5 2-0
Hardenberg D2-O Almelo D4 2-1
Zwolle D9 Twello D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hardenberg D2-O Ares D5 3-3
Twente D5 Haackey D5 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Bully D5 Zwolle D9 2-1
Almelo D4 Drienerlo D3-O 1-2
Twello D1 Twente D4 5-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Haackey D5 Almelo D4 2-1
Drienerlo D3-O Hardenberg D2-O 2-0
Zwolle D9 Twente D5 5-0
Ares D5 Twello D1 2-3
Twente D4 Bully D5 0-1
MAANDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2021
Haackey D5 Hardenberg D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares D5 Drienerlo D3-O 4-3
Twente D4 Twente D5 0-3
Zwolle D9 Almelo D4 4-2
Twello D1 Bully D5 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Drienerlo D3-O Haackey D5 2-3
Hardenberg D2-O Zwolle D9 2-5
Bully D5 Ares D5 6-1
Twente D5 Twello D1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Twello D1 Almelo D4 3-1
Ares D5 Haackey D5 3-2
Zwolle D9 Drienerlo D3-O 3-2
Twente D4 Hardenberg D2-O 0-1
Bully D5 Twente D5 8-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Twente D5 Ares D5 1-4
Drienerlo D3-O Twente D4 2-0
Hardenberg D2-O Twello D1 1-1
Almelo D4 Bully D5 3-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Twello D1 Drienerlo D3-O 2-2
Ares D5 Zwolle D9 1-4
Bully D5 Hardenberg D2-O 2-0
Twente D4 Haackey D5 1-1
Twente D5 Almelo D4 0-9
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Drienerlo D3-O Bully D5 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Haackey D5 Twello D1 4-0
Almelo D4 Ares D5 11-0
Zwolle D9 Twente D4 5-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Haackey D5 Zwolle D9 2-3
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Almelo D4 Twente D4 2-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Bully D5 Haackey D5 8-0
Twello D1 Zwolle D9 2-1
Twente D5 Drienerlo D3-O 0-7
Ares D5 Twente D4 0-0
Almelo D4 Hardenberg D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Hardenberg D2-O Twente D5 8-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwolle D9 Bully D5 1-4
Twente D4 Twello D1 0-1
Haackey D5 Twente D5 9-0
Drienerlo D3-O Almelo D4 1-2
Ares D5 Hardenberg D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bully D5 Twente D4 3-0
Hardenberg D2-O Drienerlo D3-O 2-3
Almelo D4 Haackey D5 5-3
Twello D1 Ares D5 5-0
Zwolle D9 Twente D5 8-0